Adaptateurs RF - Tee

Résultats: 385
Sélectionner Image Référence Fab. Description Fiche technique Disponibilité Prix (EUR) Filtrer les résultats dans le tableau par prix unitaire basé sur votre quantité. Qté. RoHS Modèle de ECAO Série RF du côté 1 Genre du côté 1 Polarité du côté 1 Série RF du côté 2 Genre du côté 2 Polarité du côté 2 Série RF du côté 3 Genre du côté 3 Polarité du côté 3 Impédance Fréquence max. Dépôt par contact Revêtement de la coque Conditionnement
Pasternack Adaptateurs RF - Tee Coaxial 50 Ohm T Adapter, BNC Female / Female / Female, Commercial Grade 4En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

BNC Jack (Female) Normal BNC Jack (Female) Normal BNC Jack (Female) Normal 50 Ohms Gold
Pasternack Adaptateurs RF - Tee Coaxial 50 Ohm Y Adapter, BNC Female / Male / Female, Commercial Grade 1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

BNC Plug (Male) Normal BNC Jack (Female) Normal BNC Jack (Female) Normal 50 Ohms Gold
Pasternack Adaptateurs RF - Tee BNC Tee Adapter Male-Female-Female 1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

BNC Plug (Male) Normal BNC Jack (Female) Normal BNC Jack (Female) Normal 50 Ohms 100 MHz Gold Bulk
HUBER+SUHNER Adaptateurs RF - Tee COAXIAL ADAPTER, TNC, 50 Ohm, T-style, 3 jacks (female) 40En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

TNC Jack (Female) Normal TNC Jack (Female) Normal TNC Jack (Female) Normal 50 Ohms 11 GHz Gold

Rosenberger Adaptateurs RF - Tee Type N Jack/Jack/ Plug T-Adapter 3En stock
2230/10/2026 attendu
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

N Jack Normal N Jack Normal N Plug Normal 50 Ohms 11 GHz Gold White Bronze

Rosenberger Adaptateurs RF - Tee T-ADAPTOR 10En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

SMB Plug (Male) Normal SMB Plug (Male) Normal SMB Jack (Female) Normal 50 Ohms 4 GHz Gold Gold

Radiall Adaptateurs RF - Tee BNC / TEE FEMALE-FEMALE/MALE ADAPTER 20En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

BNC Jack (Female) Normal BNC Plug (Male) Normal BNC Jack (Female) Normal 50 Ohms 4 GHz Gold Nickel Bulk
Amphenol RF Adaptateurs RF - Tee BNC JACK JACK JACK TEE ADAPTER 75 OHM Délai de livraison produit non stocké 14 Semaines
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

BNC Jack (Female) BNC Jack (Female) BNC Jack (Female) 75 Ohms 2 GHz Gold Nickel Bulk
Amphenol RF Adaptateurs RF - Tee BNC JACK PLUG JACK TEE ADAPTER 50 OHM 26En stock
10013/10/2026 attendu
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

BNC Jack (Female) BNC Plug (Male) BNC Jack (Female) 50 Ohms 4 GHz Gold Nickel Bulk
Amphenol RF Adaptateurs RF - Tee BNC JACK PLUG JACK TEE ADAPTER 160En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

BNC Jack (Female) BNC Plug (Male) BNC Jack (Female) 75 Ohms 4 GHz Gold Nickel Bulk
Amphenol RF Adaptateurs RF - Tee TNC JACK JACK JACK TEE ADAPTER 50 OHM 33En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

TNC Jack (Female) TNC Jack (Female) TNC Jack (Female) 50 Ohms 11 GHz Bulk
Amphenol RF Adaptateurs RF - Tee TNC JACK PLUG JACK TEE ADAPTER 50 OHM 18En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

TNC Jack (Female) TNC Plug (Male) TNC Jack (Female) 50 Ohms 11 GHz Gold Nickel Bulk
Amphenol RF Adaptateurs RF - Tee JACK-PLUG-JACK TEE UG-274B/U 11En stock
5015/09/2026 attendu
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

BNC Jack (Female) Normal BNC Plug (Male) Normal BNC Jack (Female) Normal 50 Ohms 4 GHz Silver Silver Bulk
Amphenol RF Adaptateurs RF - Tee T-ADAPT JCK-PLG-JCK 54En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

TNC Jack (Female) TNC Plug (Male) TNC Jack (Female) 50 Ohms 11 GHz Silver Nickel Bulk
Amphenol LTW Adaptateurs RF - Tee X-LOK T-ADAPT B SIZE 3P MFF 10A 10En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

C Jack (Female) Normal C Jack (Female) Normal C Plug (Male) Normal
Amphenol LTW Adaptateurs RF - Tee X-LOK T-ADAPT C SIZE 4P FMF 10A 10En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

C Jack (Female) Normal C Plug (Male) Normal C Jack (Female) Normal
Amphenol LTW Adaptateurs RF - Tee X-LOK T-ADAPT C SIZE 6P MFF 10A 10En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

C Plug (Male) Normal C Jack (Female) Normal C Jack (Female) Normal
Amphenol LTW Adaptateurs RF - Tee X-LOK T-ADAPT D SIZE 3P MFM 20A 10En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

C Plug (Male) Normal C Jack (Female) Normal C Plug (Male) Normal Gold
Pomona Electronics Adaptateurs RF - Tee BNC (F/M/F) ADAPTER, 75 OHM 94En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

BNC Jack (Female) Normal BNC Plug (Male) Normal BNC Jack (Female) Normal 75 Ohms 3 GHz Gold Nickel
AIM-Cambridge / Cinch Connectivity Solutions Adaptateurs RF - Tee ADAPTER BNC 50 OHM BNC T (F-F-F) 111En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

BNC Jack (Female) BNC Jack (Female) BNC Jack (Female) 50 Ohms 4 GHz Gold
Fairview Microwave Adaptateurs RF - Tee BNC T Adapter Male (Plug)-Female (Jack)-Female (Jack), Nickel Plated Brass Body, High Temp 4En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

BNC Plug (Male) Normal BNC Jack (Female) Normal BNC Jack (Female) Normal 4 GHz Silver Bag
Fairview Microwave Adaptateurs RF - Tee BNC T Adapter Female (Jack) Female (Jack) Female (Jack), Nickel Plated Brass Body, High Temp 6En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

BNC Jack (Female) Normal BNC Jack (Female) Normal BNC Jack (Female) Normal 50 Ohms 4 GHz Gold Bag
Bomar Adaptateurs RF - Tee ADAPTER, BNC 'T' J/P/J (DIECAST) 11En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

BNC Jack (Female) BNC Plug (Male) BNC Jack (Female)
HUBER+SUHNER Adaptateurs RF - Tee COAXIAL ADAPTER, SMB, 50 Ohm, T-style, 1 plug (male), 2 jacks (female) 7En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Non
SMB Jack (Female) Normal SMB Jack (Female) Normal SMB Plug (Male) Normal 50 Ohms 4 GHz Gold Gold
RF Solutions Adaptateurs RF - Tee RF Tee Adaptor SMA (Male) to SMA (Female/Female) 660En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

SMA Plug (Male) Normal SMA Jack (Female) Normal 50 Ohms 3 GHz Gold