Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau

Résultats: 42 895
Sélectionner Image Référence Fab. Description Fiche technique Disponibilité Prix (EUR) Filtrer les résultats dans le tableau par prix unitaire basé sur votre quantité. Qté. RoHS Type Extrémité du connecteur A Nombre de broches A à l'extrémité du connecteur Extrémité du connecteur B Nombre de broches B à l'extrémité du connecteur Sexe Longueur du câble Couleur de la gaine Épaisseur de fil - AWG Code Classe IP Conditionnement Tension de voltage
Amphenol Cables on Demand Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau SFP+/ SFP+ PASSIVE 30 AWG 2M [Factory overstock, no further discount] 15En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

2 m
StarTech Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau Cat6 Slim Snagless Ethernet Cable LSZH UTP 15ft Blue 18En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

4.572 m (15 ft) Blue Bulk
StarTech Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau Cat6 UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M M Gigabit Snagless Molded 27En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

2.134 m (7 ft) Blue Bulk
StarTech Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau Cat6 Slim Snagless Ethernet Cable LSZH UTP 15ft Black 21En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

4.572 m (15 ft) Black Bulk
StarTech Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau Cat6 Slim Snagless Ethernet Cable LSZH UTP 7ft White 27En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

2.134 m (7 ft) Bulk
Molex Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau Micro-Change (M12) CAT6A Double-Ended Cordset 8 Poles X-Coded Male (Straight) to Male (Straight) 26 AWG Green Teal Shielded TPE Cable 0.50m (1.64') Length 10En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Bulk
Amphenol Commercial Products Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau Cable assy, wire to wire soln, ix receptacle to RJ straight plug, A key, 0.5m, 26AWG 8 wire, PVC, Cat 6A, Gold 8u" 53En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Cat 6a IX Industrial 10 Position RJ45 8 Position Female / Male 500 mm (19.685 in) Blue 26 AWG A Coded Bulk 50 VAC, 60 VDC
HARTING Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau T1 SPE Cable SF/TP 1x2xAWG22/7 68En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Single Pair Ethernet (SPE) 22 AWG
Amphenol Commercial Products Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau Cable assy, wire to wire soln, ix receptacle to pigtail, A key, 2.0m, 26AWG 8 wire, PVC, Cat 6A, Gold 8u" 69En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Cat 6a IX Industrial 10 Position Female 2 m (6.562 ft) Blue 26 AWG A Coded Bulk 50 VAC, 60 VDC
Amphenol Commercial Products Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau Cable assy, wire to wire soln, ix receptacle to ix receptacle, A key, 0.5m, 26AWG 8 wire, PVC, Cat 6A, Gold 8u" 62En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Cat 6a IX Industrial 10 Position IX Industrial 10 Position Female 500 mm (19.685 in) Blue 26 AWG A Coded Bulk 50 VAC, 60 VDC
Amphenol Commercial Products Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau Cable assy, wire to wire soln, ix receptacle to RJ straight plug, A key, 1.0m, 26AWG 8 wire, PVC, Cat 6A, Gold 8u" 50En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Cat 6a IX Industrial 10 Position RJ45 8 Position Female / Male 1 m (3.281 ft) Blue 26 AWG A Coded Bulk 50 VAC, 60 VDC
Amphenol Commercial Products Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau Cable assy, wire to wire soln, ix receptacle to RJ straight plug, A key, 2.0m, 26AWG 8 wire, PVC, Cat 6A, Gold 8u" 44En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Cat 6a IX Industrial 10 Position RJ45 8 Position Female / Male 2 m (6.562 ft) Blue 26 AWG A Coded Bulk 50 VAC, 60 VDC
L-Com Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau Cat6a RJ45 SF/UTP 26STR HFX CMX TPE TEL 1F
4En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Cat 6a RJ45 8 Position RJ45 8 Position Male / Male 304.8 mm (12 in) 26 AWG 300 V
L-Com Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau FLAT CBL(6X6) 2' W/SPADE LUGS
350En stock
1Sur commande
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

L-Com Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau RJ45 C5e SFUTP TPE BLK HFX 20F
17En stock
214/08/2026 attendu
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
L-Com Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau C6A CA, S/FTP 26AWG, HF TPE, BLK, 5FT
27En stock
3819/08/2026 attendu
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Phoenix Contact Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau NBC-M12MRY/7 5-94H/M12MRY 3En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Phoenix Contact Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau NBC-M12MSY/1 0-94H/M12MSY 17En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Phoenix Contact Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau NBC-M12MSY/16 0-94H 1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
StarTech Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau 9ft Blue Molded Category 6a Patch Cable 97En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

2.743 m (9 ft) Blue Bulk
Basler Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau Cable GigE Cat 6,S/STP,1xSL hori,DrC,5m 67En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Cat 6 RJ45 8 Position RJ45 8 Position Male / Male 5 m (16.404 ft) Black
HARTING Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau RJI DB CABLE ASSY CAT6A 2.5M 277En stock
543Sur commande
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Cat 6a RJ45 8 Position RJ45 8 Position Male / Male 2.5 m (8.202 ft) Yellow 26 AWG
Phoenix Contact Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau NBC-M12FSX/5, 0-94F/R4AC 46En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Cat 6a RJ45 8 Position M12 Female 5 m (16.404 ft) Blue (Aqua) 26 AWG X Coded IP67
Amphenol Commercial Products Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau ix Industrial Cable, ix to ix, Type A, 1.0m, 26AWG 8 Wire LSZH Cable,Cat6A, Gold 8u" 21En stock
12002/09/2026 attendu
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Cat 6a Plug 10 Position Plug 10 Position Male / Male 1 m (3.281 ft) Black 26 AWG A Coded IP20 Bulk 50 VAC, 60 VDC
Amphenol Commercial Products Câbles Ethernet / Câbles réseau SPE IP20 PLUG ASSY 62En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Plug 2 Position Pigtail Male 2 m (6.562 ft) 24 AWG IP20 Bulk 60 V