Perles de ferrite

 Perles de ferrite
Ferrite beads are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser. Mouser is an authorized distributor for leading ferrite bead manufacturers including Fair-Rite, Murata, Qnity, TAIYO YUDEN, TDK, Wurth Elektronik, and many more.
Résultats: 5 299
Sélectionner Image Référence Fab. Description Fiche technique Disponibilité Prix (EUR) Filtrer les résultats dans le tableau par prix unitaire basé sur votre quantité. Qté. RoHS Modèle de ECAO Série Produit Style du raccordement Package/Boîte Impédance Courant CC max. Tolérance Résistance CC max. Température de fonctionnement min. Température de fonctionnement max. Longueur Largeur Hauteur Diamètre Qualification Conditionnement
Murata Electronics Perles de ferrite 1210 31ohm 30% 1200mA 3 963En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 2 000

NFZ EMI Filters SMD/SMT 1210 (3225 metric) 31 Ohms 1.2 A 30 % 155 mOhms - 40 C + 125 C 3.2 mm 2.5 mm 1.55 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
TDK Perles de ferrite 40 OHM 25% 0.6A 52 208En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 4 000

MMZ Ferrite Chip Beads SMD/SMT 0603 (1608 metric) 40 Ohms 600 mA 25 % 100 mOhms - 55 C + 125 C 1.6 mm 0.8 mm 0.8 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Pulse Electronics Perles de ferrite 330Ohms RDC=0.05Ohms 3000mA 19 061En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 4 000

BBUP Multilayer Ferrite Chip Beads SMD/SMT 0805 (2012 metric) 330 Ohms 3 A 25 % 50 mOhms - 55 C + 125 C 2 mm 1.2 mm 0.9 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Fair-Rite Perles de ferrite MultLyr Chip Bead 0402 300 OHM 100mA 23 023En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 10 000

25 Ferrite Chip Beads SMD/SMT 0402 (1005 metric) 300 Ohms 100 mA 25 % 750 mOhms - 55 C + 125 C 1 mm 0.5 mm 0.5 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Fair-Rite Perles de ferrite MultLyr Chip Bead 50 OHM 1206 800mA 9 552En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 3 000

25 Ferrite Chip Beads SMD/SMT 1206 (3216 metric) 50 Ohms 800 mA 25 % 150 mOhms - 55 C + 125 C 3.2 mm 1.6 mm 1.1 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Fair-Rite Perles de ferrite 44 PC BEAD Z=288 OHM @ 100MHz 1 618En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

29 Ferrite Beads Radial 205 Ohms - 55 C + 125 C 11.2 mm 5.75 mm 11.8 mm Bulk
Fair-Rite Perles de ferrite PC BEAD 1 024En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

29 Ferrite Beads Radial 224 Ohms - 55 C + 125 C 11.2 mm 11.2 mm 11.8 mm Bulk
Bourns Perles de ferrite 80 ohms 25% HIGH CURRENT 2 811En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 1 000

MH Ferrite Chip Beads SMD/SMT 1812 (4532 metric) 80 Ohms 6 A 25 % 10 mOhms - 55 C + 125 C 4.5 mm 3.2 mm 1.5 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Wurth Elektronik Perles de ferrite WE-AENA Na Cryst Blk 5.2mm 20Ohms AECQ2 130En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

WE-AENA EMI Suppression Ferrite Beads Axial 20 Ohms 30 % - 40 C + 125 C 10 mm 15.3 mm AEC-Q200 Tray
Wurth Elektronik Perles de ferrite WE-MPSA EMI 250Ohms 4A 12mOhms AEC-Q200 2 514En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 2 000

WE-MPSA EMI Multilayer Power Suppression Beads SMD/SMT 250 Ohms, 400 Ohms 4 A 25 % 12 mOhms - 55 C + 125 C 5.59 mm 5.08 mm 1.8 mm AEC-Q200 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Wurth Elektronik Perles de ferrite WE-MPSA EMI 400Ohms 4.5A 20mOhms AEC-Q200 1 353En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 2 000

WE-MPSA EMI Multilayer Power Suppression Beads SMD/SMT 400 Ohms, 460 Ohms 4.5 A 25 % 20 mOhms - 55 C + 125 C 5.59 mm 5.08 mm 3.2 mm AEC-Q200 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Wurth Elektronik Perles de ferrite WE-CBA EMI 1500Ohm 700mA .35Ohm AEC-Q200 14 465En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 4 000

WE-CBA EMI Suppression Ferrite Beads SMD/SMT 1.5 kOhms 700 mA 25 % 350 mOhms - 55 C + 125 C 2 mm 1.2 mm 0.9 mm AEC-Q200 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Murata Electronics Perles de ferrite 60 OHM Alternate Sizing Guide Below 27 464En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 4 000

BLM21_Z Ferrite Beads SMD/SMT 0805 (2012 metric) 60 Ohms 3.5 A 25 % 20 mOhms - 55 C + 125 C 2 mm 1.25 mm 0.85 mm AEC-Q200 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Laird Perles de ferrite 47ohms 0.15ohms 300mA 29 800En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 10 000

LI Ferrite Chip Beads SMD/SMT 0402 (1005 metric) 47 Ohms 300 mA 150 mOhms - 40 C + 125 C 1 mm 0.5 mm 0.65 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
TE Connectivity / Holsworthy Perles de ferrite BMC 0201 300R 25% A Gen C 14 690En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 15 000

BMC Ferrite Chip Beads SMD/SMT 0201 (0603 metric) 300 Ohms 150 mA 25 % 900 mOhms - 55 C + 125 C 0.6 mm 0.3 mm 0.3 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
TE Connectivity / Holsworthy Perles de ferrite BMC 0805 600R 25% K Gen C 10 582En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 4 000

BMC Ferrite Chip Beads SMD/SMT 0805 (2012 metric) 600 Ohms 200 mA 25 % 350 mOhms - 55 C + 125 C 2 mm 1.25 mm 0.9 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Fair-Rite Perles de ferrite MultLyr Chip Bead 60 OHM 0603 400mA 39 702En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 4 000

25 Ferrite Chip Beads SMD/SMT 0603 (1608 metric) 60 Ohms 400 mA 25 % 150 mOhms - 55 C + 125 C 1.6 mm 0.8 mm 0.8 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Fair-Rite Perles de ferrite 44 SM WOUND BEAD Z=375 OHM @ 100MHz 2 775En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 1 500

27 Ferrite Chip Beads, Differential Mode SMD/SMT 375 Ohms 5 A 3.8 mOhms - 55 C + 125 C 11 mm 5 mm 5 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Fair-Rite Perles de ferrite 61 Bead on Lead 100MHz@89OHM 16 682En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 13 500

27 Ferrite Beads Axial 115 mOhms 7.6 mm 3.5 mm Reel, Cut Tape
Bourns Perles de ferrite FB,1.6x0.8x0.8mm,150 Ohm+/-25%@100MHz,2.5A 55 575En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 4 000

MH1608-T SMD/SMT 150 Ohms 2.5 A 25 % 40 mOhms - 55 C + 125 C 1.6 mm 0.8 mm 0.8 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Bourns Perles de ferrite 220 Ohm 25% High Impedance 25 387En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 3 000

MU Ferrite Chip Beads SMD/SMT 1206 (3216 metric) 220 Ohms 700 mA 25 % 350 mOhms - 55 C + 125 C 3.2 mm 1.6 mm 1.1 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Wurth Elektronik Perles de ferrite WE-CBA EMI 70Ohm 1000mA .09Ohm AEC-Q200 19 149En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 10 000

WE-CBA EMI Suppression Ferrite Beads SMD/SMT 70 Ohms 1 A 25 % 90 mOhms - 55 C + 125 C 1 mm 0.5 mm 0.5 mm AEC-Q200 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
TDK Perles de ferrite 1kMHz 0.5Ohm 25% 1608 AEC-Q200 27 531En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 4 000

KMZ-HR Ferrite Chip Beads SMD/SMT 0603 (1608 metric) 1 kOhms 400 mA 25 % 500 mOhms - 55 C + 150 C 1.6 mm 0.8 mm 0.8 mm AEC-Q200 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Laird Perles de ferrite 460ohms 100MHz 5A Thru-hole 2 062En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

28C Ferrite Beads on Leads 460 Ohms 5 A 10 mOhms 10 mm 6 mm Bulk
Laird Perles de ferrite 1500ohms 100MHz .4A Monolithic 0805 SMD 15 672En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 4 000

HZ Ferrite Chip Beads SMD/SMT 0805 (2012 metric) 1.5 kOhms 400 mA 400 mOhms - 40 C + 125 C 2 mm 1.25 mm 1.25 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel