106127-1690

Molex
538-106127-1690

106127-1690

Fab. :

Description :
Connecteurs fibre optique FIBER OPTICS

Modèle de ECAO:
Téléchargez gratuitement le chargeur de bibliothèque pour convertir ce fichier pour votre outil ECAD. En savoir plus sur le modèle ECAD.

En stock: 50

Stock:

50 Expédition possible immédiatement
 
Minimum : 1   Multiples : 1

-,-- €
-,-- €

Prix (EUR)

Qté. Prix unitaire
Ext. Prix
19,85 € 19,85 €
Attribut de produit Valeur d'attribut
Molex
Catégorie du produit: Connecteurs fibre optique
RoHS:  Détails
106127
Adapters
Duplex
Multimode, Singlemode
900 um
Blue (Aqua)
2 Position
-
LC
LC
-
- 40 C
+ 85 C
Matériau du corps: Thermoplastic (TP)
Marque: Molex
Type de produit: Fiber Optic Connectors
Nombre de pièces de l'usine: 100
Sous-catégorie: Fiber Optic
Raccourcis pour l'article N°: 1061271690 861271690
Poids de l''unité: 12,396 g
TARIC:
8536700099
CNHTS:
8536700000
CAHTS:
8536700000
USHTS:
8538908180
JPHTS:
3926900294
MXHTS:
85367001
ECCN:
EAR99

LC Multi-Port Adapters

Molex LC Multi-Port Connectors are designed to meet the increasing demand for small form factor, high-density fiber optic connectivity with simplex, duplex, singlemode and multimode options. LC Multi-Port Connectors reduce space requirements by 50%, over 2.50mm ferrule connectors, without sacrificing performance. LC connectors are available in industry standard beige (multimode), blue (singlemode) and green (angle polish) colors, and will accommodate 900μm buffered fiber, 1.60mm, 2.00mm, or 3.00mm jacketed cable. With its six-position tuning feature, the connector may be used to achieve unprecedented insertion loss performance by optimizing the alignment of the fiber cores. Additionally, 45° and 90° boot options are available for 1.60mm and 2.00mm jacketed cable.

Image Description
Molex 106127-0310
Connecteurs fibre optique LC DUP ADAP PBr SLV SHTR SCREW MT BEIGE
Molex 106127-0410
Connecteurs fibre optique LC DUP ADAP MTLSLV S SHUTTER SMLANGE BGE