Commandes de grilles

Résultats: 278
Sélectionner Image Référence Fab. Description Fiche technique Disponibilité Prix (EUR) Filtrer les résultats dans le tableau par prix unitaire basé sur votre quantité. Qté. RoHS Modèle de ECAO Produit Type Style de montage Package/Boîte Nombre de pilotes Nombre de sorties Courant de sortie Tension d’alimentation - Min. Tension d’alimentation - Max. Configuration Temps de montée Temps de descente Température de fonctionnement min. Température de fonctionnement max. Série Qualification Conditionnement
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles Automotive integrated H-bridge 1 637En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 1 000

MOSFET Gate Drivers Half-Bridge SMD/SMT PowerSSO-36 4 Driver 4 Output 40 A 7 V 80 V 100 ns 27 ns - 40 C + 150 C VNH9013Y AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles SNGL CH HI-SIDE DRVR W/ANALOG CRRNT SNSE 2 195En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 2 500

MOSFET Gate Drivers High-Side SMD/SMT 1 Driver 1 Output 2 A 4.5 V 28 V - 40 C + 150 C VN5E050AJ-E AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel


STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles Double CH High-Side 41V 50mOhm 27A 674En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 1 000

Driver ICs - Various High-Side SMD/SMT PowerSSO-24 2 Driver 2 Output 27 A 4.5 V 28 V Non-Inverting - 40 C + 150 C VND5E050ACK-E AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles Double channel high-side driver with MultiSense analog feedback 1 897En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 2 500

MOSFET Gate Drivers High-Side SMD/SMT PowerSSO-16 2 Driver 2 Output 1 A 4 V 28 V - 40 C + 150 C VND7140AJ AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles High voltage high and low-side driver 1 156En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Half-Bridge Drivers High-Side, Low-Side SMD/SMT 2 Driver 1 Output 650 mA - 300 mV 17 V 70 ns 40 ns - 45 C + 125 C L6389E Tube
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles HI-VOLTAGE HI/LW SIDE DRIVER 462En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Half-Bridge Drivers High-Side, Low-Side SMD/SMT SOIC-14 2 Driver 2 Output 430 mA 12.5 V 21 V 75 ns 35 ns - 40 C + 125 C L6392 Tube
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles High voltage high and low-side 2 A gate driver 744En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

IGBT, MOSFET Gate Drivers High-Side, Low-Side SMD/SMT SOIC-14 2 Driver 2 Output 2.5 A 10 V 20 V 25 ns 25 ns - 40 C + 125 C L6498 Tube
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles Automotive fully configurable 8-channel High/Low side MOSFET pre-driver suitable for systems at 48 V 614En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Max. : 50
: 1 000

Gate Drivers High-Side, Low-Side SMD/SMT TQFP-64 8 Driver 8 Output 4.5 V 5.5 V 35 ns 35 ns - 40 C + 150 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles 650 V enhancement mode GaN High power density half-bridge with high voltage driver 332En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 3 000

Gate Driver Half-Bridge SMD/SMT QFN-35 1 Output 9 V 18 V 4 ns 4 ns - 40 C + 125 C MASTERGAN6 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles High voltage and high-speed half-bridge gate driver for GaN power switches 781En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 3 000

Gate Driver Half-Bridge SMD/SMT QFN-18 2 Driver 3 Output 1.8 A 10.3 V 18 V Inverting, Non-Inverting 22 ns 13 ns - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles Surface Mount Isolated Thyristor Driver 2 319En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 3 000

Gate Drivers SMD/SMT DFN-8 4 Output 55 mA 3.14 V 3.47 V - 30 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles Octal self Config Low/High Side Driver 2 369En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

MOSFET Gate Drivers High-Side, Low-Side SMD/SMT PowerSSO-28 8 Driver 8 Output 1 A 4.5 V 5.5 V 70 ns 70 ns - 40 C + 125 C L9733 AEC-Q100 Tube
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles Advanced IGBT MOSFET Driver 448En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

IGBT, MOSFET Gate Drivers High-Side SMD/SMT 1 Driver 1 Output 1.7 A 12 V 26 V Inverting 100 ns 100 ns - 40 C + 125 C TD351 Tube
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles Dual half-bridge gate driver 700En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 3 000

Gate Drivers Half-Bridge SMD/SMT 2 Output 120 mA 6 V 28 V Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles High voltage and high-speed half-bridge gate driver for GaN power switches 702En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 3 000

Gate Driver Half-Bridge SMD/SMT QFN-18 2 Driver 3 Output 1.8 A 10.3 V 18 V Inverting, Non-Inverting 22 ns 13 ns - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles 8-channel fully configurable MOSFET pre-driver 12V, 24V, 48V battery systems 887En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 1 000

Gate Drivers High-Side, Low-Side SMD/SMT TQFP-64 8 Driver 8 Output 4.5 V 5.5 V 35 ns 35 ns - 40 C + 150 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles High voltage and high-speed half-bridge gate driver for GaN power switches 947En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 3 000

Reel, Cut Tape
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles High Volt 600V Rail Off Line 3.3V 2 402En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 2 500

IGBT, MOSFET Gate Drivers High-Side, Low-Side SMD/SMT 2 Driver 2 Output 430 mA 12.5 V 20 V 75 ns 35 ns - 40 C + 125 C L6391 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles High power density 600V Half bridge driver with two enhancement mode GaN HEMTs 2 883En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 3 000

Half-Bridge Drivers High-Side, Low-Side SMD/SMT 2 Driver 1 Output 10 A 3.3 V 15 V - 40 C + 125 C MASTERGAN Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles High power density 600 V Half bridge driver with two enhancement mode GaN HEMTs 461En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
: 3 000

Half-Bridge Drivers High-Side, Low-Side SMD/SMT QFN-31 2 Driver 4 Output 4 A, 6.5 A 4.75 V 9.5 V - 40 C + 125 C MASTERGAN Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles Synch Rectifier Dual Smart driver LLC 1 916En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

MOSFET Gate Drivers Half-Bridge SMD/SMT SOIC-8 2 Driver 2 Output 3.5 A 4.5 V 32 V 18 ns - 40 C + 150 C SRK2000 Tube
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles Triple half-bridge gate driver with programmable currents 633En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Gate Drivers Half-Bridge SMD/SMT QFPN-48 3 Driver 3 Output 6 V 50 V Inverting, Non-Inverting - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles Triple half-bridge gate driver with programmable currents and SPI configuration 599En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Max. : 50

Gate Driver Half-Bridge SMD/SMT VQFPN-48 3 Driver 3 Output 2 A 6 V 50 V Inverting, Non-Inverting - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles Triple half-bridge gate driver with programmable currents and SPI configuration 589En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Max. : 50

Gate Driver Half-Bridge SMD/SMT VQFPN-40 3 Driver 3 Output 2 A 6 V 50 V Inverting, Non-Inverting - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics Commandes de grilles High voltage and high-speed half-bridge gate driver for GaN power switches 220V 664En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Gate Drivers Half-Bridge SMD/SMT QFN-18 2 Driver 2 Output 1.05 A, 2.4 A 9.2 V 18 V 22 ns 11 ns - 40 C + 125 C Tray